Etablissement primaire et secondaire Oron-Palézieux

Enseignants

EnseignantsCycles – secteurs d’enseignement

Aasheim Toril

Soutien

Andersen Sonia

Cycle 2
Andrey VanessaCycle 1
Asensio CarmenSoutien
Bachmann SandyCycle 2
Ballif SylvainCycle 3
Beaud ElodieCycle 3
Bernard NicoleCycle 1

Besençon Claire

Cycle 1

Bize Elisabeth

Cycle 3
Bonnet AurélieCycle 2
Bonnet Rochat AnneCycle 2

Bonvin Eric

Cycle 3

Bonvin Maja

Cycles 2 et 3

Bouchard Laure

Cycle 3
Bourgeois NathalieCycle 1
Braillard AuroreCycle 1
Cardinaux SylvianeCycle 1

Cherpillod Sandrine

Cycle 1
Christen BeatCycle 3
Colomb AnnikCycle 1

Cosandey Steve

Cycle 3
Cossy SylvieCycle 2

Croset Pierre

Cycle 3

Cuénod Noémie

Cycle 3
De Ambrogi PascaleCycle 1

Desarzens Carole

Cycles 2 et 3

Despois Carine

Cycle 3
Devaud DominiqueCycle 2

Dufour Jacqueline

Soutien
Dutoit CatherineCycle 1
Favre CélineCycle 1

Favre Lydia

Cycle 3
Favre RomainCycle 2
Favre SaraCycles 1 et 2
Fonjallaz RachelCycle 2

Fontana Thierry

Cycle 3
Frech PierrickCycles 2 et 3
Frioud ChrystellCycle 2
Gagliardi SandrineCycle 1
Gilliand MélanieCycle 2

Goumaz Isabelle

Cycles 2 et 3
Gremaud JessicaCycle 2

Jault Peggy

Cycles 2 et 3
Kämpfer MarliseCycle 1
Kissling MaryliseCycle 1
Krayenbühl Bourgeois TanyaCycle 1
Lopez LaurentCycle 3
Madi Morgane
Cycle 3
Magnenat MarlyseCycles 2 et 3

Maindiaux Eric

MATAS 1

Masson Barroche Céline

Cycle 3
Mauron ClaudeCycle 3
Miguel JonathanCycle 2
Morgenthaler LiseSoutien

Mottet Blaise

Cycle 3
Mouron ChantalCycle 2
Mühlestein VanessaCycle 1
N’guyen DinhCycles 2 et 3
Nikopoulos DanutaCycles 2 et 3
Olivary NathalieCycle 2

Onrubia Laurence

Soutien

Pachl Christine

Cycles 2 et 3
Pasquier ManonCycle 1
Patois Marie-NoëlleCycle 2

Pelloux Marc

Cycle 3

Perrin Fabian

Cycle 3

Pittet Odile

Soutien

Porqueddu Sandrine

Cycles 1 et 2
Presset FlorenceCycles 2 et 3

Raymond Anne-Françoise

Soutien

Reggi Alexandra

Cycle 3
Reimer MichèleCycles 2 et 3
Richard JonathanCycle 2
Rochat ClaireCycle 1
Rouge NathalieCycle 1

Roulet Christophe

Soutien

Roulet Dominique

MATAS 2

Rousseil Elisa

Cycle 2

Rousseil Etienne

Cycle 1
Sahli JuliaCycle 1
Savioz Mordasini AnneCycles 2 et 3
Savoy MélanieCycle 1

Schacher Manuela

Cycle 2
Scherer CarolineCycles 1 et 2
Serex Jean-ClaudeCycles 2 et 3
Séveno NadineCycles 2 et 3
Sière VéroniqueCycle 2
Sonnay ElviraCycles 2 et 3
Stähli SoniaSoutien

Tharrault Cécile

Cycle 1
Vernier MurielCycle 1
Volet Marie-ChristineCycle 1

Vovola Andrea

Cycle 3
Vuataz-Jurt DeniseCycle 3
Wa Mbengi CorinneCycle 1
Yersin CamilleCycle 3

Zuntini Chabod Elena

Cycle 3
Zürcher MagaliCycles 1 et 2