Etablissement primaire et secondaire Oron-Palézieux

Maîtres de classes

Collèges
Téléphone 021 /
Enseignantes et enseignants
Classes primaires
Châtillens 907 86 00 Savoy Mélanie 1-2P/CHA
Bernard Nicole
Chesalles 907 82 98 Wa Mbengi Corinne 1-2P/CHE
Bourgeois Nathalie
Maracon 907 94 31 Andrey Vanessa 1-2P/MAR
Bernard Nicole
Oron-la-Ville 557 35 35 Mühlestein Vanessa 1-2P/ORO1
Vernier Muriel
Chevalley Noriane 1-2P/ORO2
Bernard Nicole
Palézieux-Village 907 93 43 Rouge Nathalie 1-2P/PAV1
Pasquier Manon
Colomb Annik 1-2P/PAV2
Pasquier Manon
Andrey Nathalie 1-2P/PAV3
Bourgeois Nathalie
Sagols Dylane 1-2P/PAV4
Bernard Nicole
Châtillens 907 86 00 Dutoit Catherine 3P/CHA
Krayenbühl Bourgeois Tanya
Oron-la-V. Pavillon 907 13 66 Rochat  Claire 3P/ORO
Sahli Julia
Palézieux-Village 907 93 43 Cherpillod Sandrine 3P/PAV
Sagols Dylane
Maracon 907 94 31 Gagliardi Sandrine 3-4P/MAR
Prior Sarah
Chesalles 907 82 98 Kämpfer Marlise 4P/CHE
Krayenbühl Bourgeois Tanya
Les Tavernes 907 67 70 Cardinaux Sylviane 4P/TAV
Andrey Nathalie
Oron-la-V. Pavillon 907 13 66 De Ambrogi Pascale 4P/ORO
Favre Céline
Palézieux-Village 907 93 43 Menotti Natacha 4P/PAV
Sagols Dylane
Ecoteaux 907 88 61 Bonnet Aurélie 5P/ECO
Cossy Sylvie
Essertes 907 22 78 Mouron Chantal 5P/ESS
Cossy Sylvie
Oron-la-V. Pavillon 907 13 66 Frioud Chrystell 5P/ORO
Devaud Dominique
Palézieux-Village 907 93 43 Guntz Nathalie 5P/PAV
Grandchamp Christel
Châtillens 907 86 00 Bonnet Rochat Anne 6P/CHA
Cossy Sylvie
Oron-la-V. Pavillon 907 13 66 Sière Véronique 6P/ORO
Scherer Caroline
Palézieux-Village 907 93 43 Richard Jonathan 6P/PAV1
Bernard Nicole
Patois Marie-Noëlle 6P/PAV2
Grandchamp Christel
Oron-la-V. Pavillon 907 13 66 Bachmann Sandy 7P/ORO4
Andersen Sonia 8P/ORO3
Miguel Jonathan 8P/ORO4
Oron-la-V. Collège 557 35 35 Gremaud Jessica 7P/ORO1
Gilliand Mélanie 7P/ORO2
Colliard Audrey 7P/ORO3
Carrel  Rachel 8P/ORO1
Favre Romain 8P/ORO2
Classes secondaires
Collège d’Oron-la-Ville 021 / 557 35 35 Bouchard Laure 9VG/1
Bonvin Eric 9VG/2
Zuntini Chabod Elena 9VP/1
Madi Morgane 9VP/2
Cosandey Steve 10VG/1
Mottet Blaise 10VG/2
Pelloux Marc 10VG/3
Christen Beat 10VP/1
Fontana Thierry 10VP/2
Lopez Laurent 11VG/1
Reggi Alessandra 11VG/2
Ballif Sylvain 11VP/1